Eid Al Adha PartSouq will remain closed from 19th July - 23th July 2021.

MD619865 Mitsubishi CLUTCH,STARTER OVERR, Price: 56.21$, Weight: 0.22kg


Make Number Name Availability Weight, kg Ship in, Days Price

Mitsubishi

MD619865

CLUTCH,STARTER OVERR

15

0.22

2

56.21$

 

Substitutions

Make Number Name Availability Weight, kg Ship in, Days Price  
Mitsubishi
MR994145
STARTER ASSY
0
2.8
1
705.89$
Not Available
MITSUBOSHI
M191X15871
OVER RUNNING CLUTCH
0
0.22
3
13.46$
 
Mitsubishi
M191X15871
STARTER DRIVE(BENTEX)
0
0.22
3
11.51$
Not Available

Compatibility

NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREKJapanCU5W2400 MIVECCU#03.200109.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU5W2400 MIVECCU2-5W11.200112.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CARISMAEuropeDA2A1800NEDCARDA1-6A05.199512.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CHALLENGERAustraliaK96W3000/4WD - XL(WIDE),4FA/TMMALK96W12.199712.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
COLTAustraliaZ27A1500/2WD(4G15)MMALZ20#06.200409.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
COLT/COLT PLUSGeneral (EXPORT)Z25A1300/2WD(4G19)Z20#06.200309.2011
COLT/COLT PLUSGeneral (EXPORT)Z27A1500/2WD(4G15)Z20#06.200309.2011
COLT/COLT PLUSGeneral (EXPORT)Z27W1500/2WD(4G15)/RAZ20#06.200309.2011
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ27AG1500/2WD(4G15)/WIDE - RA VER-R(TURBO/2WD),FLR S-CVTZ20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ27AG1500/2WD(4G15)/WIDE - RA VER-R RECARO ED(TURBO/2WD),FLR S-CVTZ20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ26A1300/4WD(4G19)Z20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ25A1300/2WD(4G19)Z20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ27A1500/2WD(4G15)Z20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ27W1500/2WD(4G15)/RAZ20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ27WG1500/2WD(4G15)Z20#10.200206.2012
COLT/COLT PLUSJapanZ28A1500/4WD(4G15)Z20#10.200206.2012
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
COLT/LANCEREuropeCJ1A1300/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GL,5FM/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeCJ1A1300/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GL,5FM/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeCJ1A1300/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLX,5FM/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeCJ1A1300/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLX,5FM/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeCJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#11.199509.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPD6W3000/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DIAMANTEJapanF34A2500/2WD<03M->F30,40#11.199411.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DIONGeneral (EXPORT)CR5W1800CR#05.200012.2005
DIONGeneral (EXPORT)CR6W2000CR#05.200012.2005
DIONJapanCR5W1800CR#12.199912.2005
DIONJapanCR6W2000CR#12.199912.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSEGeneral (KOREA)MMNA09.200808.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (CHINA)MMNA10.200808.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (EXPORT)DK2A2400MMNADK0#02.200608.2011
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANTGeneral (BRAZIL)EA5A2500/2WDEA2,5A04.199703.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DM1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTEuropeDJ1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTEuropeDM1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA5A2500/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA7A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEC7A2000(4CYL)/4WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEA7A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GRANDISGeneral (CHINA)02.200412.2010
GRANDISGeneral (EXPORT)03.200312.2010
GRANDISGeneral (BRAZIL)11.200410.2008
GRANDISAustraliaMMAL01.200403.2010
GRANDISGeneral (MEXICO)05.200603.2010
GRANDISJapan03.200303.2009
GRANDISEuropeNA4W2400NA0#01.200411.2010
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200General (EXPORT)K76T3000/4WD(TRUCK) - P-LINE(DOUBLE CAB,WIDE),4FA/TMMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200AustraliaK76T3000/4WD(TRUCK) - P-LINE(DOUBLE CAB,WIDE),4FA/TMMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
L200AustraliaK66T3000/2WD(TRUCK) - M-LINE(SINGLE CAB,HIGH RIDER),4FA/TMMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
L200AustraliaK66T3000/2WD(TRUCK) - M-LINE(DOUBLE CAB,HIGH RIDER),4FA/TMMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK) - H-LINE(DOUBLE CAB/WIDE/ES4),4FA/TMMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK) - X-LINE(DOUBLE CAB/WIDE/ES4),4FA/T LHDMMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK) - X-LINE(DOUBLE CAB/WIDE/ES4),4FA/T GCCMMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK) - U-LINE(H/R,SINGLE CAB),4FA/TMMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK) - U-LINE(H/R,DOUBLE CAB),4FA/TMMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCERNorth AmericaCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS3A1600(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS2A1500(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS1A1300(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS3A1600(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS3W1600(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS5A1800(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS5W1800(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS6W2000/SOHC(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS9A2000/DOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (CHINA)CS3A1600(SEDAN)CS,CT#10.200006.2007
LANCERGeneral (CHINA)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#10.200006.2007
LANCERAustraliaCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS6W2000/SOHC(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5AR1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS2A1500(SEDAN)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS2V1500(CARGO)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS2W1500(WAGON)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5A1800(SEDAN)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5AZ1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)<06M->CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5W1800(WAGON)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCT9W2000TURBO/4WD(WAGON)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS9W2000/DOHC(WAGON)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS1A1300(SEDAN)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS3A1600(SEDAN)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS3W1600(WAGON)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS9A2000/DOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#12.200003.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER/MIRAGEAustraliaCJ2A1500/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)MMALCJ,CK#05.199609.2003
LANCER/MIRAGEAustraliaCJ5A1800/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)MMALCJ,CK#05.199609.2003
LANCER/MIRAGEAustraliaCK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)MMALCJ,CK#05.199609.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LEGNUMJapanEA7W2000(4CYL)/2WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
LEGNUMJapanEC7W2000(4CYL)/4WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MIRAGE DINGOJapanCQ1A1300(4DOOR TAILGATE)CQ#11.199808.2002
MIRAGE DINGOJapanCQ2A1500(4DOOR TAILGATE)CQ#11.199808.2002
MIRAGE DINGOJapanCQ5A1800(4DOOR TAILGATE)CQ#11.199808.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MITSUBISHI 380AustraliaDL1A3800MMALDL0#08.200503.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTERONorth AmericaV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->MMNAV75,77W02.200008.2006
MONTERONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V75,77W02.200008.2006
MONTEROGeneral (MEXICO)09.2007
MONTEROGeneral (MEXICO)12.200208.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK86W3000/2WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK89W3500/2WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK96W3000/4WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK99W3500/4WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - XLS SPORT(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - SPECIAL(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - LS(WIDE),4FA/T FEDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - LS/XLS(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - XLS(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - SPECIAL(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - LS(WIDE),4FA/T NASK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - LS(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - ES,4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - ES,4FA/T FEDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - BASE/ES,4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WD - ES,4FA/T NASK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K89W3500/2WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K99W3500/4WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (MEXICO)12.200209.2007
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (MEXICO)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON)MMTHKH0#12.200809.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE),4FA/T LHDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE/EURO2),4FA/T GCCK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE),4FA/T LHDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE),4FA/T RHDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WD - XL(WIDE),4FA/TK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K99W3500/4WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NATIVA/PAJ SPORTGeneral (EXPORT)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON) - P-LINE(5SEATER/EURO2),S4FA/T LHDMMTHKG,KH#07.200809.2015
NATIVA/PAJ SPORTGeneral (EXPORT)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON) - P-LINE(5SEATER/EURO4),S4FA/T LHDMMTHKG,KH#07.200809.2015
NATIVA/PAJ SPORTGeneral (EXPORT)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON) - P-LINE(7SEATER/EURO2),S4FA/T GCCMMTHKG,KH#07.200809.2015
NATIVA/PAJ SPORTGeneral (EXPORT)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON) - P-LINE(5SEATER/EURO2),S4FA/T S.AMMTHKG,KH#07.200809.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W07.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCU5W2400 MIVECMMNACU4,5W06.200210.2006
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W01.200308.2008
OUTLANDERAustraliaCU5W2400 MIVECMMALCU4,5W12.200209.2006
OUTLANDERGeneral (MEXICO)CW6W3000CW0#12.200603.2013
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCW6W3000MMNACW0#09.200603.2013
OUTLANDERJapanCW6W3000CW0#09.200509.2012
OUTLANDERNorth America (CANADA)CW6W3000CW0#09.200603.2013
OUTLANDERGeneral (KOREA)CW6W3000CW0#09.200803.2013
OUTLANDERAustraliaCW6W3000MMALCW0#10.200610.2012
OUTLANDEREuropeCW6W3000PCMACW0#04.201004.2012
OUTLANDEREuropeCW6W3000CW0#11.200606.2012
OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CW6W3000CW0#12.200504.2013
OUTLANDERGeneral (CHINA)CW6W3000CW0#12.200610.2012
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CW6W3000CW0#09.200603.2013
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CW6W3000CW0#03.200704.2013
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)GF4W3000GF0#07.2012
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)GF4W3000GF0#04.2013
OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)GF4W3000GF0#11.2012
OUTLANDERNorth America (CANADA)GF4W3000GF0#04.2013
OUTLANDEREuropeGF4W3000GF0#04.2012
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaGF4W3000MMNAGF0#04.2013
OUTLANDEREuropeGF4W3000PCMAGF0#10.2012
OUTLANDERGeneral (MEXICO)08.200310.2006
OUTLANDEREuropeCU2W2000CU2,5W02.200312.2008
OUTLANDEREuropeCU5W2400 MIVECCU2,5W02.200312.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V67W3800/SHORT WAGON<04M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROAustraliaV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->MMALV70#02.200009.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - KOKUDO-KOUTSUU SHOU,4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - EXCEED,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - ACTIVE FIELD EDITION,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - EXCEED-1,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - ZR,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M-> - EXCEED-1,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M-> - ZR,S4FA/TV60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV65W3500/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V73,77W02.200006.2005
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V73,77W02.200006.2005
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
PAJEROJapanV83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO IOJapanH72W2000/LONG(2WD)<01M-> - ZR(GDI),4FA/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH72W2000/LONG(2WD)<01M-> - ZR SPECIAL(GDI),4FA/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M-> - ZR,5FM/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M-> - ZR,4FA/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH62W2000/SHORT(2WD)<01M-> - ZR,4FA/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH62W2000/SHORT(2WD)<01M-> - ZR(SPECIAL),4FA/TH60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOAustraliaH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->MMALH60,70#11.199808.2002
PAJERO IOAustraliaH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->MMALH60,70#11.199808.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH66W1800/SHORT(4WD)<99M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (CHINA)K96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE),4FA/T CHINA/BJCK96W10.200204.2003
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (BRAZIL)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#06.199908.2006
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (BRAZIL)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#06.199908.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4/EURO2),4FA/T LHDV60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLX(NSS4),S5FA/T RHDV60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T LHDV60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T RHDV60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV65W3500/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeKH9W3500/4WD(WAGON) - P-LINE(5SEATER/EURO4),S4FA/T LHDMMTHKH0#07.200808.2015
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeKH6W3000/4WD(WAGON)MMTHKH0#07.200808.2015
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeK96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE/EURO2),4FA/T LHDK90#08.199802.2009
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeK96W3000/4WD - GLS(WIDE/EURO2),4FA/T RHDK90#08.199802.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V95W3500/LONG WAGON<10M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GL(ES4),4FA/T GCCV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLX(NSS4),4FA/T HONGKONGV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),4FA/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),4FA/T GCCV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4/EURO2),4FA/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4/EURO2),4FA/T RHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),4FA/T RHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->V70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V70#02.200012.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V65W3500/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V67W3800/SHORT WAGON<04M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V85W3500/SHORT WAGON<10M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
RVRJapanN71W1800/4WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
RVRJapanN61W1800/2WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX/COMFORT,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX/COMFORT,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - COMFORT,S4FA/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - COMFORT,S4FA/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,S4FA/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,S4FA/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
TRITONJapanMMTH08.200604.2010
TRITONAustraliaKB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK) - H-LINE(DOUBLE CAB/WIDE/ES4),4FA/TMMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK) - U-LINE(H/R,SINGLE CAB),4FA/TMMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK) - U-LINE(H/R,DOUBLE CAB),4FA/TMMALKA,B#03.2006