28.07.2021 Warehouse delays:
Due to congestion and backlog in warehouse. Processing of new orders changed to an average of 7-10 days. Appreciate your understandings.

1011A255 Mitsubishi GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE, Price: 22.16$, Weight: 0.02kg


Make Number Name Availability Weight, kg Ship in, Days Price

Mitsubishi

1011A255

GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE

0

0.02

1

22.16$

Not Available

Substitutions

Make Number Name Availability Weight, kg Processing, days Price  
Mitsubishi
MD318689
GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE
0
0.025
7-10
29.61$
Not Available

Compatibility

NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU4W2400CU2-5W11.200112.2008
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU5W2400 MIVECCU2-5W11.200112.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSEGeneral (EXPORT)DK2A2400MMNADK0#02.200608.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (EXPORT)DK4A3800MMNADK0#02.200608.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK4A3800MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK4A3800MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (CHINA)MMNA10.200808.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (KOREA)MMNA09.200808.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA04.200508.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA02.200601.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK4A3800MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK4A3800MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA06.200608.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ENDEAVORGeneral (EXPORT)D81W3800/4WDMMNAD71,81W09.200608.2011
ENDEAVORGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA01.200408.2011
ENDEAVORNorth AmericaMMNA01.200308.2011
ENDEAVORNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)MMNA01.200308.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ3A3800MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DM1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ3A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ5A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ3A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ5A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ3A3800MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ5A3800MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTEuropeDJ1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTEuropeDM1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ5A3800MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GRANDISEuropeNA4W2400NA0#01.200411.2010
GRANDISGeneral (EXPORT)03.200312.2010
GRANDISJapan03.200303.2009
GRANDISGeneral (MEXICO)05.200603.2010
GRANDISAustraliaMMAL01.200403.2010
GRANDISGeneral (BRAZIL)11.200410.2008
GRANDISGeneral (CHINA)02.200412.2010
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200General (MEXICO)KA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B#09.200703.2015
L200General (EXPORT)K62T2000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K65T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K72T2000/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K76T3000/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200EuropeK75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB5T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.200503.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L300AustraliaP03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13W2000/2WD/LONG(WAGON)P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCERAustraliaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5AZ1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)<06M->CS,CT#03.200008.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MITSUBISHI 380AustraliaDL1A3800MMALDL0#08.200503.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTEROGeneral (MEXICO)09.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (MEXICO)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON)MMTHKH0#12.200809.2015
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (MEXICO)12.200209.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NATIVA/PAJ SPORTGeneral (EXPORT)KH9W3500/4WD(WAGON)MMTHKG,KH#07.200809.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
OUTLANDEREuropeCU5W2400 MIVECCU2,5W02.200312.2008
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W01.200308.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJEROJapanV83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V8,9#07.2007
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeKH9W3500/4WD(WAGON)MMTHKH0#07.200808.2015
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeK96W3000/4WDK90#08.199802.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V95W3500/LONG WAGON<10M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V85W3500/SHORT WAGON<10M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
TRITONAustraliaKA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONJapanMMTH08.200604.2010