MD364740 Mitsubishi GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE Price: 29.61$, Weight: 0.022kg


Make Number Name Availability Weight Price Ship In, Days

Mitsubishi

MD364740

GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE

0

0.022

29.61$

1

Not Available
Make Number Name Availability Weight Ship In, Days Price  

Substitutions

Mitsubishi
1011A254
GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE
103
0.02
2
22.07$
 

Compatibility

NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREKJapanCU4W2400 - SPORT GEAR(MPI/2WD),S4FA/TCU#03.200109.2005
AIRTREKJapanCU4W2400 - SPORT GEAR(MPI/4WD),S4FA/TCU#03.200109.2005
AIRTREKJapanCU2W2000CU#03.200109.2005
AIRTREKJapanCU5W2400 MIVECCU#03.200109.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU2W2000CU2-5W11.200112.2008
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU4W2400CU2-5W11.200112.2008
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU5W2400 MIVECCU2-5W11.200112.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CARISMAEuropeDA1A1600NEDCARDA1-6A05.199512.2003
CARISMAEuropeDA2A1800NEDCARDA1-6A05.199512.2003
CARISMAJapanNEDCAR06.199605.2001
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CHALLENGERAustraliaK96W3000/4WDMMALK96W12.199712.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
COLT/LANCERGeneral (BRAZIL)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ.CK#12.199605.2001
COLT/LANCERGeneral (BRAZIL)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN)CJ.CK#12.199605.2001
COLT/LANCEREuropeCK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLXI(MPI),5FM/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLXI(MPI),5FM/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLXI(MPI)4FA/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK) - GLXI(MPI)4FA/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - MR(MIVEC),5FM/T HONGKONGCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - GLXI(MPI),5FM/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - GLXI(MPI),5FM/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - MR(MIVEC),4FA/T HONGKONGCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - GLXI(MPI),4FA/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN) - GLXI(MPI),4FA/T RHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CJ5A1800/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#11.199509.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPC4W2400/2WD/RR LEAF SUS<00M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPF6W3000/4WD/LONG(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPD6W3000/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPB4W2400/2WD/LONG(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DIONJapanCR5W1800CR#12.199912.2005
DIONJapanCR6W2000CR#12.199912.2005
DIONGeneral (EXPORT)CR5W1800CR#05.200012.2005
DIONGeneral (EXPORT)CR6W2000CR#05.200012.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK4A3800MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK4A3800MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA12.200202.2005
ECLIPSEGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA02.200601.2011
ECLIPSEGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA07.200109.2002
ECLIPSEGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD53A3000/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D53A3000/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
ECLIPSEGeneral (EXPORT)DK4A3800MMNADK0#02.200608.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK4A3800MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK4A3800MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERJapanMMNA07.200404.2005
ECLIPSE SPYDERGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA06.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaD52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A10.199902.2005
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaD53A3000/2WDMMNAD52,53A10.199902.2005
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A07.200002.2005
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D53A3000/2WDMMNAD52,53A07.200002.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ENDEAVORNorth AmericaMMNA01.200308.2011
ENDEAVORGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA01.200408.2011
ENDEAVORNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)MMNA01.200308.2011
ENDEAVORGeneral (EXPORT)D71W3800/2WDMMNAD71,81W09.200608.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
FTOJapanDE2A1800/2WDDE2,3A09.199408.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANTNorth AmericaEA3A2400/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTNorth AmericaEA8A3000/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)EA3A2400/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)EA8A3000/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA1A1800/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA7A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)MMNA12.200207.2003
GALANTGeneral (CHINA)10.199706.2002
GALANTEuropeDJ1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ3A3800MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ5A3800MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ3A3800MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ5A3800MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ3A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ5A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ3A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ5A3800MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ3A3800MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (BRAZIL)EA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2,5A04.199703.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT SALOONEuropeEA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2-6A10.199605.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT STATION WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)EA2W2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2,5W12.199809.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA2W2000(4CYL)/2WD - COMFORT(MPI),5FM/T LHDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA2W2000(4CYL)/2WD - COMFORT(MPI),5FM/T RHDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA2W2000(4CYL)/2WD - COMFORT(MPI),S4FA/T LHDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA2W2000(4CYL)/2WD - COMFORT(MPI),S4FA/T RHDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEC1A1800/4WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEA1A1800/2WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEA7A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEC7A2000(4CYL)/4WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GRANDISEuropeNA4W2400NA0#01.200411.2010
GRANDISJapan03.200303.2009
GRANDISGeneral (CHINA)02.200412.2010
GRANDISGeneral (MEXICO)05.200603.2010
GRANDISAustraliaMMAL01.200403.2010
GRANDISGeneral (EXPORT)03.200312.2010
GRANDISGeneral (BRAZIL)11.200410.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200EuropeK62T2000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200EuropeK75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200AustraliaK65T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
L200AustraliaK66T3000/2WD(TRUCK)MMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
L200AustraliaK76T3000/4WD(TRUCK)MMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
L200General (CHINA)MMTH05.199804.2002
L200General (EXPORT)K62T2000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K65T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K66T3000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K72T2000/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K76T3000/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB5T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L300EuropeP03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP23W2000/4WD(WAGON)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300General (EXPORT)P04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P06V1600/2WD(VAN)<95M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13W2000/2WD/LONG(WAGON)P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P14W2400/2WD/LONG(WAGON)<99M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P16V1600/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P23W2000/4WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300General (CHINA)P13W2000/2WD/LONG(WAGON)P0-P2#07.199105.2002
L300General (CHINA)P23W2000/4WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P2#07.199105.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L400AustraliaPA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPB4V2400/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400General (CHINA)PA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199405.2002
L400General (CHINA)PC3W2000/2WD/RR LEAF SUS<95M->PA-PD#06.199405.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCEREuropeMMTH03.199907.2001
LANCERNorth AmericaCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERGeneral (CHINA)CK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN)CK1-4A03.199609.2000
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS5A1800(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS5W1800(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS6W2000/SOHC(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERAustraliaCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS6W2000/SOHC(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER STATION WAGONEuropeCB4W1600/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#06.199209.2000
LANCER STATION WAGONEuropeCD4W1600/4WD(WAGN)CB,CD#06.199209.2000
LANCER STATION WAGONAustraliaMMAL06.199212.2002
LANCER STATION WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)CB4W1600/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#06.199212.2002
LANCER STATION WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)CB5W1800/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#06.199212.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5AR1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5AZ1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)<06M->CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5W1800(WAGON)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS6A2000/SOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCS5A1800(SEDAN)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCK5AR1800(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCJ4A1600/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCK4A1600/2WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCM5A1800/4WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEAustraliaCJ5A1800/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)MMALCJ,CK#05.199609.2003
LANCER/MIRAGEAustraliaCK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)MMALCJ,CK#05.199609.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LEGNUMJapanEA1W1800/2WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
LEGNUMJapanEA7W2000(4CYL)/2WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
LEGNUMJapanEC1W1800/4WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
LEGNUMJapanEC7W2000(4CYL)/4WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCB4W1600/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCB5W1800/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCD5W1800/4WD(WAGON)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MIRAGENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CJ5A1800/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)CJ,CK#06.199605.2002
MIRAGENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)CJ,CK#06.199605.2002
MIRAGENorth AmericaCJ5A1800/2WD(SEDAN/HATCHBACK)MMNACJ,CK#05.199605.2002
MIRAGENorth AmericaCK5A1800/2WD(SEDAN)MMNACJ,CK#05.199605.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MIRAGE DINGOJapanCQ5A1800(4DOOR TAILGATE)CQ#11.199808.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MITSUBISHI 380AustraliaDL1A3800MMALDL0#08.200503.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTEROGeneral (MEXICO)12.200208.2006
MONTEROGeneral (MEXICO)09.2007
MONTERONorth AmericaV43W3000/LONG WAGONMMNAV43,45W10.199112.1999
MONTERONorth AmericaV45W3500/LONG WAGONMMNAV43,45W10.199112.1999
MONTERONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)V45W3500/LONG WAGONV43,45W04.199112.1999
MONTERONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)V43W3000/LONG WAGONV43,45W04.199112.1999
MONTERONorth AmericaV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->MMNAV75,77W02.200008.2006
MONTERONorth AmericaV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->MMNAV75,77W02.200008.2006
MONTERONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->V75,77W02.200008.2006
MONTERONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V75,77W02.200008.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (MEXICO)12.200209.2007
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K85W2400/2WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K99W3500/4WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K89W3500/2WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK86W3000/2WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK89W3500/2WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK96W3000/4WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK99W3500/4WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (SINGAPORE,BRUNEI)K96W3000/4WD - LS(WIDE),5FM/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#05.199605.1999
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (SINGAPORE,BRUNEI)K96W3000/4WD - LS(WIDE),4FA/T PUERTO RICOK80,90#05.199605.1999
MONTERO SPORTGeneral (SINGAPORE,BRUNEI)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#05.199605.1999
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K99W3500/4WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NATIVAGeneral (EXPORT)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#06.199703.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NIMBUSAustraliaMMAL07.199801.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
OUTLANDERAustraliaCU4W2400MMALCU4,5W12.200209.2006
OUTLANDERAustraliaCU5W2400 MIVECMMALCU4,5W12.200209.2006
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU4W2400CU4,5W01.200308.2008
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W01.200308.2008
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCU4W2400MMNACU4,5W06.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCU5W2400 MIVECMMNACU4,5W06.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CU4W2400CU4,5W07.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W07.200210.2006
OUTLANDEREuropeCU5W2400 MIVECCU2,5W02.200312.2008
OUTLANDERGeneral (MEXICO)08.200310.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJEROJapanV23C3000/CANVAS-TOPV20-50#10.199011.1999
PAJEROAustraliaV25W3500/WIDE/SHORT WAGONMMALV10-40#01.199106.2000
PAJEROAustraliaV45W3500/LONG WAGONMMALV10-40#01.199106.2000
PAJEROJapanV83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROJapanV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#08.2006
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V11V2400/SHORT VANV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V31V2400/LONG VANV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V31W2400/LONG WAGONV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROJapanV63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROJapanV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V60,70#06.199907.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V45W3500/LONG WAGONV20-40W06.199206.2000
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V25W3500/WIDE/SHORT WAGONV20-40W06.199206.2000
PAJEROAustraliaV75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->MMALV70#02.200009.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->MMALV70#02.200009.2006
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V73,77W02.200006.2005
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V73,77W02.200006.2005
PAJEROAustraliaV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
PAJEROAustraliaV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->MMALV90#10.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#12.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V65W3500/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V67W3800/SHORT WAGON<04M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJEROGeneral (BRAZIL)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO IOAustraliaH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->MMALH60,70#11.199808.2002
PAJERO IOAustraliaH76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->MMALH60,70#11.199808.2002
PAJERO IOAustraliaH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->MMALH60,70#11.199808.2002
PAJERO IOGeneral (CHINA)H76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H65,76W06.199908.2001
PAJERO IOGeneral (BRAZIL)01.199908.2001
PAJERO IOJapanH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH72W2000/LONG(2WD)<01M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH61W1800/SHORT(2WD)<00M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH62W2000/SHORT(2WD)<01M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH66W1800/SHORT(4WD)<99M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH71W1800/LONG(2WD)<00M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
PAJERO IOJapanH76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#03.199806.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH66W1800/SHORT(4WD)<99M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
PAJERO PININ/MONTERO IOEuropeH77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#08.199902.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (CHINA)10.200204.2003
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (BRAZIL)K86W3000/2WDK80,90#06.199908.2006
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (BRAZIL)K96W3000/4WDK80,90#06.199908.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V80,90#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV23C3000/CANVAS-TOPV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV23W3000/SHORT WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV25W3500/WIDE/SHORT WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV43W3000/LONG WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV45W3500/LONG WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V60,70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V25W3500/WIDE/SHORT WAGONV20,40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V23C3000/CANVAS-TOPV20,40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V23W3000/SHORT WAGONV20,40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGONV20,40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V45W3500/LONG WAGONV20,40#12.199004.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H66W1800/SHORT(4WD)<99M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H67W2000/SHORT(4WD)<01M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H76W1800/LONG(4WD)<99M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
PAJERO/MONTERO IOGeneral (EXPORT)H77W2000/LONG(4WD)<01M->H60,70#11.199803.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTERO SPORTEuropeK96W3000/4WDK90#08.199802.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLS(WIDE/SUPER 4WD/4-VALVE),5FM/T LHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLS(WIDE/SUPER 4WD/4-VALVE),5FM/T RHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLS(WIDE/SUPER 4WD/4-VALVE),4FA/T LHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLS(WIDE/SUPER 4WD/4-VALVE),4FA/T RHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLX(SUPER SELECT 4WD),5FM/T HONGKONGV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V43W3000/LONG WAGON - GLX(SUPER SELECT 4WD),4FA/T HONGKONGV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V45W3500/LONG WAGON - SEMI-HI-RF/WIDE/SS4/SOHC,5FM/T LHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V45W3500/LONG WAGON - SEMI-HI-RF/WIDE/SS4/SOHC,4FA/T LHDV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V45W3500/LONG WAGON - SEMI-HI-RF/WIDE/SS4,4FA/T TAIWANV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V33V3000/LONG VAN/RR LEAF SUS - SEMI-HI-ROOF VAN/S.SELECT 4WD,5FM/T GCCV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V33V3000/LONG VAN/RR LEAF SUS - SEMI-HI-ROOF VAN/S.SELECT 4WD,4FA/T GCCV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V31W2400/LONG WAGONV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V31V2400/LONG VANV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V97W3800/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V93W3000/LONG WAGON<07M->V90#08.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GL(ES4),5FM/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GL(ES4),5FM/T GCCV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FM/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FM/T GCCV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FM/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FM/T RHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FM/T S.AFRICAV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T GCCV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - SR,S5FA/T MEXICOV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T LHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4/TAIWAN PHASE3),5FA/T TAIWANV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/T RHDV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),5FA/T S.AFRICAV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V75W3500/LONG WAGON<01M-> - GLS(NSS4),S5FA/TV70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V73W3000/LONG WAGON<01M->V70#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V77W3800/LONG WAGON<03M->V70#02.200012.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V83W3000/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V87W3800/SHORT WAGON<07M->V80#09.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V67W3800/SHORT WAGON<04M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V63W3000/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V65W3500/SHORT WAGON<01M->V60#02.200012.2006
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V23W3000/SHORT WAGON - GLS(WIDE/SUPER 4WD/4-VALVE),5FM/T LHDV10,20#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V25W3500/WIDE/SHORT WAGON - M-TOP WAGON/WIDE/SUPER 4WD/SOHC,5M/T LHDV10,20#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V11W2400/SHORT WAGONV10,20#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V11V2400/SHORT VANV10,20#12.199006.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PROUDIA/DIGNITYJapanS33A4500S30,40#09.199905.2001
PROUDIA/DIGNITYJapanS43A4500/LONGS30,40#09.199905.2001
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
RVRJapanN61W1800/2WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
RVRJapanN71W1800/4WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA3V2000/2WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePB3V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePD4V2400/4WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PB4V2400/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PB3V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PC3W2000/2WD/RR LEAF SUS<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PD3W2000/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE RUNNEREuropeN63W2000/2WDN63,64W05.199908.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GL/FAMILY,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GL,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GL(D3),5FM/T GERMANYNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GL(D4),5FM/T GERMANYNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX/COMFORT,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX/COMFORT,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX(D3),5FM/T GERMANYNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - GLX(D4),5FM/T GERMANYNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,5FM/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,5FM/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - COMFORT,S4FA/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - COMFORT,S4FA/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,S4FA/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - JAM,S4FA/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,S4FA/T LHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
SPACE STAREuropeDG5A1800 - SPORT,S4FA/T RHDNEDCARDG1-5A06.199812.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE WAGONGeneral (CHINA)07.199804.2002
SPACE WAGONGeneral (BRAZIL)07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONGeneral (BRAZIL)12.199311.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N84W2400/2WDN84W08.199704.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN84W2400/2WD - GLX,4FA/T RHDN80,90#07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN83W2000/2WDN80,90#07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN33W2000/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONEuropeN43W2000/4WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N33W2000/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N43W2000/4WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
TRITONAustraliaKA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKA9T3500/2WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKB9T3500/4WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONJapanMMTH08.200604.2010