MD182295 Mitsubishi S/S*****************BELT,BALANCERTIMING Price: 20.82$, Weight: 0.041kg


Make Number Name Availability Weight Price Ship In, Days

Mitsubishi

MD182295

S/S*****************BELT,BALANCERTIMING

0

0.041

20.82$

1

Not Available
Make Number Name Availability Weight Ship In, Days Price  

Substitutions

Hyundai / KIA
2335633160
BELT-BALANCE TIMING
1
0.028
2
21.82$
 
Mitsubishi
MR984778
BELT BALANC
580
0.04
2
19.81$
 
MITSUBOSHI
65XY13
RIB BELT
0
0.036
1
3.30$
 
Mitsubishi
MD115977
BELTBALANCE
0
0.05
1
19.91$
Not Available
SUN
A205YU050
TIMING BELT 65T 4G63/67
0
0.038
1
5.03$
 
TOP DRIVE
A205YU050
TIMING BELT 23356-33160
0
0.098
1
2.44$
 
Hyundai / KIA
CT1039
COOLER ASSY-INTER
0
0.05
2
92.75$
Not Available

Compatibility

NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREKJapanCU2W2000CU#03.200109.2005
AIRTREKJapanCU4W2400CU#03.200109.2005
AIRTREKJapanCU5W2400 MIVECCU#03.200109.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU2W2000CU2-5W11.200112.2008
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU4W2400CU2-5W11.200112.2008
AIRTREK/OUTLANDERGeneral (EXPORT)CU5W2400 MIVECCU2-5W11.200112.2008
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CHARIOTJapanN33W2000/2WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
CHARIOTJapanN34W2400/2WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
CHARIOTJapanN38W2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
CHARIOTJapanN43W2000/4WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
CHARIOTJapanN44W2400/4WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
CHARIOTJapanN48W2000DIESEL-TURBO/4WDN30,40#03.199109.1997
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
CHARIOT GRANDISJapanN84W2400/2WDN80,90#08.199704.2003
CHARIOT GRANDISJapanN94W2400/4WDN80,90#08.199704.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CB8A2000DIESEL/2WD(SEDAN)CA,CB#12.199110.1996
COLT/LANCEREuropeCB8A2000DIESEL/2WD(SEDAN)CA-CD#12.199112.1996
COLT/LANCEREuropeCN9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<97M>CJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeCP9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<98M->CJ-CP#11.199506.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CN9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<97M> - EVO-4 RS,5FM/TCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CN9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<97M> - EVO-4 RS,5FM/T LHDCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CN9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<97M> - EVO-4 GSR,5FM/TCJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CP9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<98M->CJ-CP#11.199509.2003
COLT/LANCEREuropeC67A2000DIESEL/2WD(4DOOR)C50-70#04.198807.1995
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPA3V2000/2WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPB4W2400/2WD/LONG(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPC4W2400/2WD/RR LEAF SUS<00M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
DELICA SPACE GEAR/CARGOJapanPD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PF#03.199412.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP04W2400/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP07V2000/2WD(VAN)<95M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP17V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP23V2000/4WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP24W2400/4WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
DELICA STAR WAGON/VANJapanP27V2000/4WD(VAN)<95M->P0-P4#04.198606.1999
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DELICA TRUCKJapanP13T2000/2WD/LONG(TRUCK)<95M->P0-P2#03.199406.1999
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
DIONJapanCR9W2000/2WD<-01M>CR#12.199912.2005
DIONGeneral (EXPORT)CR9W2000/2WD<-01M>CR#05.200012.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD22A2000/2WDMMNAD20#05.198805.1994
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD27A2000/4WDMMNAD20#05.198805.1994
ECLIPSEJapanD22A2000/2WDMMNAD20#09.198903.1994
ECLIPSEJapanD27A2000/4WDMMNAD20#09.198903.1994
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSENorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A04.200508.2011
ECLIPSEEuropeD22A2000/2WDMMNAD21,22A01.198903.1994
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD32A2000TURBO/2WDMMNAD30#01.199404.1999
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD33A2000TURBO/4WDMMNAD30#01.199404.1999
ECLIPSEGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA10.199404.1999
ECLIPSEEuropeMMNA04.199103.1994
ECLIPSEEuropeMMNA08.199504.1999
ECLIPSEGeneral (ARGENTINA)MMNA08.199704.1999
ECLIPSEJapanMMNA02.199504.1996
ECLIPSEGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA12.199203.1994
ECLIPSEGeneral (CHINA)MMNA10.200808.2011
ECLIPSENorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
ECLIPSENorth AmericaD52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A05.199902.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaDK2A2400MMNADK2,4A01.200608.2011
ECLIPSE SPYDERJapanMMNA12.199506.1999
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaMMNA10.199506.1999
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth AmericaD52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A10.199902.2005
ECLIPSE SPYDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)D52A2400/2WDMMNAD52,53A07.200002.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
EXPONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)N34W2400/2WDN34,44W05.199108.1996
EXPONorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)N44W2400/4WDN34,44W05.199108.1996
EXPONorth AmericaMMNA05.199108.1996
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
EXPO-LRVNorth AmericaN14W2400/2WDMMNAN1,N2#05.199105.1995
EXPO-LRVNorth AmericaN24W2400/4WDMMNAN1,N2#05.199105.1995
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)E33A2000/2WDE30#01.198810.1992
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)E39A2000DOHC-MPI/4WD/4WSE30#01.198810.1992
GALANTAustraliaE33A2000/2WDMMALE33,39A11.198810.1992
GALANTAustraliaE39A2000DOHC-MPI/4WD/4WSMMALE33,39A11.198810.1992
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)E33A2000/2WDE33,38A01.198802.1993
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A09.200306.2012
GALANTNorth America (CANADA)DJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTGeneral (MEXICO)DJ1A2400MMNADJ1,3A11.200307.2009
GALANTNorth AmericaDJ1A2400MMNADJ0#09.200306.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA3A2400/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)EA6A2000DIESEL/2WDEA1-7A10.199603.2006
GALANTGeneral (BRAZIL)EA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2,5A04.199703.2006
GALANTGeneral (CHINA)06.199510.1996
GALANTGeneral (BRAZIL)MMNA12.199306.1996
GALANTNorth AmericaMMNA02.199302.1998
GALANTGeneral (CHINA)10.199706.2002
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)E55A2000SOHC4VALVE-MPI/2WDE50#11.199210.1996
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)E57A2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDE50#11.199210.1996
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ1A2400 - ES,S4FA/T RUSSIAMMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DJ1A2400 - ES(LEATHER PACKAGE),S4FA/T RUSSIAMMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTGeneral (EXPORT)DM1A2400MMNADJ0#07.200606.2012
GALANTEuropeDJ1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTEuropeDM1A2400MMNADJ,DM#07.200606.2010
GALANTNorth AmericaEA3A2400/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)EA3A2400/2WDMMNAEA3,8A02.199807.2003
GALANTAustraliaE55A2000SOHC4VALVE-MPI/2WDMMALE54,55A11.199205.1996
GALANTEuropeE33A2000/2WDE30#12.198710.1992
GALANTEuropeE38A2000DOHC-MPI/4WDE30#12.198710.1992
GALANTEuropeE39A2000DOHC-MPI/4WD/4WSE30#12.198710.1992
GALANTNorth AmericaE33A2000/2WDMMNAE30#01.198802.1993
GALANTNorth AmericaE38A2000DOHC-MPI/4WDMMNAE30#01.198802.1993
GALANTNorth AmericaE39A2000DOHC-MPI/4WD/4WSMMNAE30#01.198802.1993
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT HATCH BACKEuropeE33A2000/2WDE30#11.198810.1992
GALANT HATCH BACKEuropeE38A2000DOHC-MPI/4WDE30#11.198810.1992
GALANT HATCH BACKEuropeE39A2000DOHC-MPI/4WD/4WSE30#11.198810.1992
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT SALOONEuropeEA2A2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2-6A10.199605.2003
GALANT SALOONEuropeEA3A2400/2WDEA2-6A10.199605.2003
GALANT SALOONEuropeEA6A2000DIESEL/2WDEA2-6A10.199605.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA2W2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA3W2400/2WDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONEuropeEA6W2000DIESEL/2WDEA2-6W10.199609.2002
GALANT STATION WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)EA2W2000(4CYL)/2WDEA2,5W12.199809.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT,GALANT HATCHBACKEuropeE55A2000SOHC4VALVE-MPI/2WDE50#11.199210.1996
GALANT,GALANT HATCHBACKEuropeE57A2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDE50#11.199210.1996
GALANT,GALANT HATCHBACKEuropeE75A2000SOHC4VALVE-MPI/4WDE50#11.199210.1996
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEA3A2400/2WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
GALANT/ASPIREJapanEC3A2400/4WDEA,EC#07.199612.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GALANT/ETERNA/EMERAUDEJapanE57A2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDE50-80#02.199208.1996
GALANT/ETERNA/EMERAUDEJapanE77A2000DIESEL-TURBO/4WDE50-80#02.199208.1996
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
GRANDISEuropeNA4W2400NA0#01.200411.2010
GRANDISGeneral (CHINA)02.200412.2010
GRANDISGeneral (BRAZIL)11.200410.2008
GRANDISGeneral (MEXICO)05.200603.2010
GRANDISJapan03.200303.2009
GRANDISGeneral (EXPORT)03.200312.2010
GRANDISAustraliaMMAL01.200403.2010
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200General (EXPORT)K12T2000/2WD(LONG TRUCK) - CLUB CAB,5FM/T LHDK0-K3#01.198603.2001
L200General (EXPORT)K12T2000/2WD(LONG TRUCK) - NORMAL CAB(LONG),5FM/T LHDK0-K3#01.198603.2001
L200General (EXPORT)K15T2400/2WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#01.198603.2001
L200General (EXPORT)K35T2400/4WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#01.198603.2001
L200General (MEXICO)KA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B#09.200703.2015
L200General (EXPORT)K62T2000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K65T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200General (EXPORT)K75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200EuropeK15T2400/2WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#11.198603.2001
L200EuropeK22T2000/4WD(TRUCK)K0-K3#11.198603.2001
L200EuropeK32T2000/4WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#11.198603.2001
L200EuropeK12T2000/2WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#11.198603.2001
L200EuropeK35T2400/4WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#11.198603.2001
L200North America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K05T2400/2WD(TRUCK)K0-K3#05.198605.1996
L200North America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K15T2400/2WD(LONG TRUCK)K0-K3#05.198605.1996
L200North America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K25T2400/4WD(TRUCK)K0-K3#05.198605.1996
L200General (MEXICO)KK4T2400(4G64)/2WD(TRUCK) H/RMMTHKK,KL#03.2015
L200EuropeK62T2000/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200EuropeK75T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHK60,70#01.199612.2007
L200AustraliaK65T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMALK60,70#06.199610.2007
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
L200,L200 SPORTEROGeneral (EXPORT)KB5T2400/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKA,B0#05.2005
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L200,TRITON,STRADAGeneral (EXPORT)KL4T2400(4G64)/4WD(TRUCK)MMTHKJ-L#01.2015
L200,TRITON,STRADAGeneral (EXPORT)KJ4T2400(4G64)/2WD(TRUCK)MMTHKJ-L#01.2015
L200,TRITON,STRADAGeneral (EXPORT)KK4T2400(4G64)/2WD(TRUCK) H/RMMTHKJ-L#01.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L300EuropeP23W2000/4WD(WAGON)<87M-> - GLX(4DR),5FM/T LHDL0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP23V2000/4WD(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP24W2400/4WD(WAGON)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP24V2400/4WD(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP04W2400/2WD(WAGON)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300EuropeP13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->L0/P0#11.198610.2008
L300AustraliaP03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP04W2400/2WD(WAGON)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP24V2400/4WD(VAN)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300AustraliaP24W2400/4WD(WAGON)<87M->MMALP0-P2#08.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P13W2000/2WD/LONG(WAGON)P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P14V2400/2WD/LONG(RT VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P24W2400/4WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P14W2400/2WD/LONG(WAGON)<99M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03V2000/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P03W2000/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P04V2400/2WD(VAN)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
L300General (EXPORT)P04W2400/2WD(WAGON)<87M->P0-P4#09.198612.2013
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L300-TRUCKGeneral (EXPORT)06.199406.1995
L300-TRUCKEuropeP13T2000/2WD/LONG(TRUCK)<95M->P13,15T06.199404.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
L400AustraliaPA3V2000/2WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPB4V2400/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPB4W2400/2WD/LONG(WAGON)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400AustraliaPD4V2400/4WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->MMALPA,PB#06.199411.2005
L400General (CHINA)PC3W2000/2WD/RR LEAF SUS<95M-> - GL(MPI/HI RF/LONG/EC-STEP2),5CM/T CHINAPA-PD#06.199405.2002
L400General (CHINA)PA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199405.2002
L400General (CHINA)PD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199405.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCERGeneral (CHINA)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#10.200006.2007
LANCERAustraliaCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERAustraliaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMALCS,CT#06.200209.2008
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7A2400(SEDAN)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCS7W2400(WAGON)MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth AmericaCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->MMNACS,CT#06.200108.2007
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#06.200112.2006
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (MEXICO)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#08.200308.2007
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7A2400(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS7W2400(WAGON)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CS9A2000/DOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#09.200008.2013
LANCERGeneral (EXPORT)CT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#09.200008.2013
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER STATION WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)CB8W2000DIESEL/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#06.199212.2002
LANCER STATION WAGONEuropeCB8W2000DIESEL/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#06.199209.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#03.200008.2009
LANCER,LANCER CEDIAJapanCT9W2000TURBO/4WD(WAGON)CS,CT#03.200008.2009
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS9W2000/DOHC(WAGON)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCS9A2000/DOHC(SEDAN)CS,CT#12.200003.2011
LANCER/LANCER CLASSICEuropeCT9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<01M->CS,CT#12.200003.2011
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCB8A2000DIESEL/2WD(SEDAN)CA-CE#07.199108.1996
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCB8AR2000DIESEL(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)CA-CE#07.199108.1996
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCD8A2000DIESEL/4WD(SEDAN)CA-CE#07.199108.1996
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCD9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<93M>CA-CE#07.199108.1996
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCE9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<94,95M>CA-CE#07.199108.1996
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCK8A2000DIESEL/2WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCK8AR2000DIESEL(DRIVER'S SCHOOL)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCM8A2000DIESEL/4WD(SEDAN)CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCN9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<97M>CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
LANCER/MIRAGEJapanCP9A2000TURBO/4WD(SEDAN)<98M->CJ-CP#08.199508.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LEGNUMJapanEA3W2400/2WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
LEGNUMJapanEC3W2400/4WDEA,EC#06.199608.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCB8V2000DIESEL/2WD(VAN)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCB8W2000DIESEL/2WD(WAGON)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCD8V2000DIESEL/4WD(VAN)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
LIBERO/LIBERO CARGOJapanCD8W2000DIESEL-TURBO/4WD(WAGON)CB,CD#04.199208.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
MONTERO SPORTNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)K85W2400/2WDK80,90#09.199607.2004
MONTERO SPORTNorth AmericaK85W2400/2WDMMNAK80,90#09.199607.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
NIMBUSAustraliaMMAL06.199107.1998
NIMBUSAustraliaMMAL07.199801.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
OUTLANDEREuropeCU2W2000CU2,5W02.200312.2008
OUTLANDEREuropeCU5W2400 MIVECCU2,5W02.200312.2008
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCU4W2400MMNACU4,5W06.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth AmericaCU5W2400 MIVECMMNACU4,5W06.200210.2006
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU4W2400CU4,5W01.200308.2008
OUTLANDERGeneral (BRAZIL)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W01.200308.2008
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CU4W2400CU4,5W07.200210.2006
OUTLANDERNorth America (PUERTO RICO & GUAM)CU5W2400 MIVECCU4,5W07.200210.2006
OUTLANDERAustraliaCU4W2400MMALCU4,5W12.200209.2006
OUTLANDERAustraliaCU5W2400 MIVECMMALCU4,5W12.200209.2006
OUTLANDERGeneral (MEXICO)08.200310.2006
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V31V2400/LONG VANV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V11V2400/SHORT VANV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROGeneral (CHINA)V31W2400/LONG WAGONV10,30#12.199506.2000
PAJEROJapanV21W2400/SHORT WAGONV20-50#10.199011.1999
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO SPORTGeneral (CHINA)KG5W2400/2WD(WAGON)GMMCKH0#06.2013
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV21C2400/CANVAS-TOPV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV21W2400/SHORT WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
PAJERO/MONTEROEuropeV41W2400/LONG WAGONV10-40#12.199004.2004
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V31V2400/LONG VANV30,40#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V31W2400/LONG WAGONV30,40#12.199006.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V11W2400/SHORT WAGONV10,20#12.199006.2003
PAJERO/MONTEROGeneral (EXPORT)V11V2400/SHORT VANV10,20#12.199006.2003
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
RVRJapanN13W2000/2WDN10,20#01.199103.1997
RVRJapanN23W2000/4WDN10,20#01.199103.1997
RVRJapanN23WG2000/4WD/WIDEN10,20#01.199103.1997
RVRJapanN28W2000DIESEL-TURBO/4WDN10,20#01.199103.1997
RVRJapanN28WG2000DIESEL-TURBO/4WD/WIDEN10,20#01.199103.1997
RVRJapanN64WG2400/2WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
RVRJapanN73WG2000/4WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
RVRJapanN74WG2400/4WDN60,70#09.199708.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PA3V2000/2WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M-> - GL(ROOT VAN),5CM/T HONGKONGPA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PB3V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M-> - GL(ROOT VAN,HI-ROOF,LONG),5CM/T HONGKONGPA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M-> - GLPA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PB4V2400/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANGeneral (EXPORT)PD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199406.2005
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA3V2000/2WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA3W2000/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePA4W2400/2WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePB3V2000/2WD/LONG(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePD4V2400/4WD/SHORT(VAN)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
SPACE GEAR/L400 VANEuropePD4W2400/4WD/SHORT(WAGON)<95M->PA-PD#06.199403.2001
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE RUNNERGeneral (EXPORT)N18W2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDN11,18W06.199105.1999
SPACE RUNNEREuropeN18W2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDN10,20#06.199105.1999
SPACE RUNNEREurope05.199908.2002
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
SPACE WAGONGeneral (CHINA)N34W2400/2WDN31,34W04.199307.1998
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N33W2000/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N38W2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)N43W2000/4WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONEuropeN84W2400/2WDN80,90#07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN83W2000/2WDN80,90#07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN94W2400/4WDN80,90#07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONEuropeN33W2000/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONEuropeN34W2400/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONEuropeN38W2000DIESEL-TURBO/2WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONEuropeN43W2000/4WDN30,40#05.199111.2000
SPACE WAGONGeneral (EXPORT)08.199704.2004
SPACE WAGONGeneral (CHINA)07.199804.2002
SPACE WAGONGeneral (BRAZIL)07.199801.2004
SPACE WAGONGeneral (BRAZIL)12.199311.2000
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
TRITONAustraliaKA5T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMALKA,B#03.2006
TRITONAustraliaKK4T2400(4G64)/2WD(TRUCK) H/RMMALKK,KL#01.2015
NameMarketModelModificationPlantFramesModelyearfromModelyeartoDiagram
TRUCKNorth AmericaK05T2400/2WD(TRUCK)MMNAK0-K3#05.198605.1996
TRUCKNorth AmericaK15T2400/2WD(LONG TRUCK)MMNAK0-K3#05.198605.1996